Kreisschützenfest 2014 in Wittkopsbostel - Ergebnisse

Pokal Herren KK

PlatzMannschaftRingeTeiler
1SV Borchel Herren 389151,9
2SV Waffensen Herren 289369,5
3SV Ahausen Herren 189507,0
4SV Bothel Herren 189620,8
5SV Westervesede Herren 389992,9
6SV Kirchwalsede Herren 1892050,8
7SV Borchel Herren 288205,6
8SV Ostervesede Herren 188417,1
9SV Taaken Herren 188636,7
10SV Helvesiek Herren188764,2
11SV Westerholz Schützen 188995,5
12SV Süderwalsede Herren 2881039,1
13SV Sothel Herren 3881050,2
14SV Westeresch Herren 1881403,0
15SV Ahausen Herren 387112,4
16SV Abbendorf-Hetzwege Herren 287466,1
17SV Wohlsdorf Herren 187652,1
18SV Bothel Herren 387659,1
19SV Bartelsdorf Herren 287668,4
20SV Süderwalsede Herren 187764,6
21SV Sottrum Herren 186351,0
22SV Vahlde Herren 186486,1
23SV Hemslingen Herren 286540,1
24SV Sottrum Herren 286604,4
25SV Fintel Herren 286608,3
26SV Reeßum Herren 386630,5
27SV Westervesede Herren 486678,7
28SV Eversen Herren 186726,0
29SV Bartelsdorf Herren 186731,5
30SV Hassendorf Herren 186964,4
31SV Waffensen Herren 4861113,8
32SV Mulmshorn Herren 3861134,9
33SV Horstedt Herren 185124,0
34SV Horstedt Herren 285359,5
35SV Reeßum Herren 485368,6
36SV Wittorf Herren 285727,3
37SV Söhlingen Herren 1851178,7
38SV Eversen Herren 284244,1
39SV Mulmshorn Herren 4841300,3
40SV Scheeßel Herren 179492,0

Pokal Damen KK

PlatzMannschaftRingeTeiler
1SV Hemslingen Damen 288426,1
2SV Jeersdorf Damen 188557,4
3SV Helvesiek Damen 188561,7
4SV Horstedt Damen 188683,4
5SV Westeresch Damen 188714,6
6SV Sottrum Damen 288903,4
7SV Bötersen-Höperhöfen Damen 188995,3
8SV Borchel Damen 288998,7
9SV Bothel Damen 1881245,7
10SV Westerholz Damen 287448,1
11SV Hassendorf Damen 187575,4
12SV Wittkopsbostel Damen I87998,0
13SV Eversen Damen 286264,3
14SV Vahlde Damen 186511,7
15SV Horstedt Damen 286539,4
16SV Taaken Damen 286716,6
17SV Waffensen Damen 2861139,0
18SV Wittorf Damen 285230,6
19SV Sothel Damen 185621,8
20SV Westervesede Damen 185700,7
21SV Süderwalsede Damen 2851047,8
22SV Hellwege Damen 2851136,2
23SV Scheeßel Damen 284585,0
24SV Sottrum Damen 183487,8
25SV Abbendorf-Hetzwege Damen 1831130,6

Pokal Herren LG

PlatzMannschaftRingeTeiler
1SV Waffensen Herren 3120160,9
2SV Abbendorf-Hetzwege Herren 1120161,1
3SV Sothel Herren 2120278,3
4SV Taaken Herren 2120290,7
5SV Ostervesede Herren 2120315,6
6SV Westervesede Herren 2120320,5
7SV Sothel Herren 1120321,0
8SV Westervesede Herren 1120324,9
9SV Mulmshorn Herren 2120347,4
10SV Waffensen Herren 1120410,6
11SV Bothel Herren 2120411,6
12SV Borchel Herren 1120416,6
13SV Westeresch Herren 2119178,2
14SV Reeßum Herren 1119286,2
15SV Ahausen Herren 2119506,7
16SV Mulmshorn Herren 1119558,4
17SV Hemslingen Herren 1119566,3
18SV Jeddingen Herren 1119785,6
19SV Wittorf Herren 1118329,0
20SV Reeßum Herren 2118389,8
21SV Kirchwalsede Herren 2118535,4
22SV Fintel Herren 1117436,1
23SV Sottrum Herren 41151030,5

Pokal Damen LG

PlatzMannschaftRingeTeiler
1SV Borchel Damen 1120239,6
2SV Hemslingen Damen 1120294,0
3SV Wittkopsbostel Damen I120442,9
4SV Reeßum Damen 1120455,7
5SV Westerholz Damen 1120578,9
6SV Hellwege Damen 1119334,9
7SV Helvesiek Damen 2119380,8
8SV Wittorf Damen 1119397,8
9SV Mulmshorn Damen 1119530,2
10SV Sothel Damen 2119615,3
11SV Eversen Damen 1119801,2
12SV Jeersdorf Damen 2118343,9
13SV Süderwalsede Damen 1118361,3
14SV Mulmshorn Damen 2118411,1
15SV Hassendorf Damen 2118471,2
16SV Scheeßel Damen 1118614,0
17SV Kirchwalsede Damen 1 118665,3
18SV Waffensen Damen 1117578,9
19SV Jeddingen Damen1117707,1
20SV Westervesede Damen 2116579,9
21SV Bothel Damen 2115320,6
22SV Taaken Damen 1115764,7

Pokal Jugend LG

PlatzMannschaftRingeTeiler
1SV Scheeßel Jugend 1120116,6
2SV Abbendorf-Hetzwege Jugend 2120232,2
3SV Borchel Jugend 3120333,2
4SV Helvesiek Jugend 1120371,7
5SV Hemslingen Jugend 4120428,4
6SV Waffensen Jugend 1120461,7
7SV Sottrum Jugend 2120505,0
8SV Bartelsdorf Jugend 1120526,4
9SV Ostervesede Jugend 1120544,5
10SV Abbendorf-Hetzwege Jugend 1119294,7
11SV Ahausen Jugend 2119636,6
12SV Bartelsdorf Jugend 2119717,8
13SV Ostervesede Jugend 2118267,6
14SV Bothel Jugend 2118467,5
15SV Borchel Jugend 1118522,3
16SV Wittkopsbostel Jugend 3118559,3
17SV Sothel Jugend 1118572,0
18SV Wittkopsbostel Jugend 2118766,5
19SV Borchel Jugend 2117424,3
20SV Nindorf Jugend 1 117483,8
21SV Ahausen Jugend 1117505,5
22SV Bötersen Jugend 1117570,5
23SV Bothel Jugend 4117616,6
24SV Hemslingen Jugend 1117676,0
25SV Bothel Jugend 1116387,2
26SV Nindorf Jugend 2116549,8
27SV Wittkopsbostel Jugend 1116554,4
28SV Söhlingen Jugend 1116784,5
29SV Jeersdorf Jugend 2116798,5
30SV Vahlde Jugend 1115872,4
31SV Bothel Jugend 3114425,4
32SV Hemslingen Jugend 2114666,1
33SV Jeersdorf Jugend 1114793,6
34SV Westervesede Jugend 2114810,9
35SV Süderwalsede Jugend 11131052,1
36SV Hemslingen Jugend 31131450,6
37SV Wittkopsbostel Jugend 4110748,8
38SV Westervesede Jugend 11101074,0

Sachpreis KK

PlatzSchützeStartnr.VereinErgebnisTeil-Ergebnisse
1Johann Willenbrock167Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191245,916,7 | 29,2
2Torben Willenbrock15Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.50,616,2 | 34,4
3Nils Reinhold37Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.51,425,0 | 26,4
4Klaus Honemann263Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.58,324,7 | 33,6
5Heinz Sackmann97Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.60,016,1 | 43,9
6Klaus Peters22Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.76,028,2 | 47,8
7Boris Mahler158Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.77,133,3 | 43,8
8Uwe Ehlbeck344Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.89,432,2 | 57,2
9Hartwig Müller87Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 192791,136,8 | 54,3
10Rainer Henke165Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.98,239,0 | 59,2
11Heinrich Hollmann299Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 192599,228,8 | 70,4
12Hans Reinhold36Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.108,451,7 | 56,7
13Rolf Sackmann96KK Sottrum110,038,0 | 72,0
14Paul Jaletsky189Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.119,159,0 | 60,1
15Hans-Heinrich Intelmann239Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.119,732,9 | 86,8
16Heinz Michaelis206Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.121,245,6 | 75,6
17Jens Henke399Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.139,957,5 | 82,4
18Hermann Hilken181Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912143,356,4 | 86,9
19Jennifer Behrens171Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.144,451,9 | 92,5
20Jens Willenbrock156Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.145,669,4 | 76,2
21Heinrich Garbers152Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912145,757,2 | 88,5
22Marco Willenbrock3Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912147,637,6 | 110,0
23Johann Weseloh301Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925148,973,7 | 75,2
24Heike Nintzel380Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.149,712,2 | 137,5
25Horst Warncke205Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.155,740,3 | 115,4
26Elke Schülermann109Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.157,669,3 | 88,3
27Joachim Lange186Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912158,667,2 | 91,4
28Johann Hüsing116Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.160,075,1 | 84,9
29Frank Brockmann387Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.160,967,6 | 93,3
30Peter Rotermund53Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.163,456,6 | 106,8
31Heidi Meyer131Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.164,337,0 | 127,3
32Horst Knebel118Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.164,561,8 | 102,7
33Ernst Schlicht169Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.171,163,9 | 107,2
34Hermann Hollmann25Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 1927174,749,3 | 125,4
35Denis Rathje345Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.175,786,7 | 89,0
36Jan-Peter Riebesehl264Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.177,487,5 | 89,9
37Horst Krahn353Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.178,068,0 | 110,0
38Werner Honemann381Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.183,673,0 | 110,6
39Petra Willenbrock383Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912183,875,9 | 107,9
40Bernd Schachtschneider315Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.186,363,0 | 123,3
41Jörg Heilsberger43Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.193,696,8 | 96,8
42Volker Bammann406Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.194,289,2 | 105,0
43Uwe Rieckmann230Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925198,423,3 | 175,1
44Dieter Henning69Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912202,584,4 | 118,1
45Brigitte Michaelis204Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.204,872,0 | 132,8
46Marika Lüdemann121Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.207,2103,4 | 103,8
47Klaus Dittmer76Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.207,772,0 | 135,7
48Britta Seedorf210Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.216,154,7 | 161,4
49Heino Hüsing319Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.218,787,9 | 130,8
50Wilhelm Meyer168Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.218,8102,1 | 116,7
51Tatjana Baden385Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.219,245,3 | 173,9
52Heinrich Meyer182Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.222,7104,9 | 117,8
53Heiko Behrens408Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.231,465,0 | 166,4
54Thomas Witt86Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.232,5115,2 | 117,3
55Rieke Möhlmann38Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.233,888,8 | 145,0
56Erna Lange209Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.234,3100,1 | 134,2
57Benjamin Vajen82Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.243,2101,1 | 142,1
58Renate Lohmann101Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.243,2117,9 | 125,3
59Yvonne Joost35Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.245,3118,8 | 126,5
60Hannes Kracke395Schützenverein Wohlsdorf von 1914 e.V.245,6112,3 | 133,3
61Henrik Klee346Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.253,1107,2 | 145,9
62Hartwig Holsten185Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.253,6110,0 | 143,6
63Kerstin Runge398Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.253,9124,2 | 129,7
64Klaus Brockmann55Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.257,0108,1 | 148,9
65Thomas Grunwald386Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.260,080,0 | 180,0
66Rainer Scheele246Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.260,773,8 | 186,9
67Jürgen Neider378Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.266,246,0 | 220,2
68Hartmut Fitschen135Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912267,7107,8 | 159,9
69Jan Hesse-Stegmann248Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.274,931,6 | 243,3
70Herbert Clemens1Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.276,9131,3 | 145,6
71Bärbel Haase306Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.281,0139,6 | 141,4
72Karin Helmers58Schützenverein Horstedt von 1950 e.V.281,7122,9 | 158,8
73Manfred Scheele242Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.282,3130,5 | 151,8
74Michael Lohmann256Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.284,8116,7 | 168,1
75Bernhard Detjen302Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925286,7114,4 | 172,3
76Antje Prigge94Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.288,4116,5 | 171,9
77Gunda Müller99Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.290,0117,9 | 172,1
78Manfred Peter222Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.290,7127,1 | 163,6
79Ria Lüdemann352Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912292,994,0 | 198,9
80Nele Rautenberg112Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.294,5144,5 | 150,0
81Marten Lohmann397Schützenverein Wohlsdorf von 1914 e.V.296,2112,9 | 183,3
82Heike Klein93Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.296,8109,6 | 187,2
83Gerhard Heitmann77Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.297,0120,3 | 176,7
84Maike Lüdeke100Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.300,1144,6 | 155,5
85Carsten Schülermann51Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.303,9108,6 | 195,3
86Olaf Rautenberg111Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.308,4139,8 | 168,6
87Regina Otten260Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.310,7146,0 | 164,7
88Jürgen Worthmann288Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.311,5136,1 | 175,4
89Adolf Schröder297Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912314,0150,1 | 163,9
90Monika Vajen160Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.319,8118,4 | 201,4
91Hans-Jürgen Adam119Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.324,5159,1 | 165,4
92Carsten Rathjen231Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925327,038,0 | 289,0
93Iris Lüning307Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.329,8121,0 | 208,8
94Martina Koch117Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.330,4158,9 | 171,5
95Renate Bremer379Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.331,031,0 | 300,0
96Heinz Behrens342Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.332,881,0 | 251,8
97Ulrike Brockmann148Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.337,6142,5 | 195,1
98Hans-Dieter Grimm120Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.340,1119,3 | 220,8
99Lena Hesse32Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.340,9152,1 | 188,8
100Uwe Marach316Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.344,889,3 | 255,5
101Heinz Bassen227Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.347,5146,2 | 201,3
102Renate Tillmann200Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.351,445,3 | 306,1
103Andreas Schönau127Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.353,4158,4 | 195,0
104Sebastian Penk275Schützenverein Vahlde von 1921 e.V.354,3176,2 | 178,1
105Sebastian Bleck303Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.354,5117,6 | 236,9
106Thomas Kok400Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.356,1144,6 | 211,5
107Annegrete Thode54Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.357,2166,2 | 191,0
108Dominik Fitschen188Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.364,4151,0 | 213,4
109Andrea Brockmann375Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.365,8143,5 | 222,3
110Doris Lusch41Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 1927366,997,1 | 269,8
111Hans Joachim Norden80Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.370,9156,4 | 214,5
112Patrick Handtke85Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.372,5185,9 | 186,6
113Angela Rotermund110Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.373,8177,1 | 196,7
114Sandra Auerbach147Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.377,5183,8 | 193,7
115Silke Bellmann403Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.382,5172,5 | 210,0
116Norbert Schulz347Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.388,1178,9 | 209,2
117Manuela Kuffner270Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.391,8180,3 | 211,5
118Heinrich Ringe300Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925393,090,9 | 302,1
119Hans-Dieter Glock290Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912402,6139,6 | 263,0
120Brigitte Migos309Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.405,6188,3 | 217,3
121Katrin Hinz339Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.409,9204,2 | 205,7
122Anette Heemsoth219Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.410,6138,8 | 271,8
123Angelika Neider377Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.418,8205,5 | 213,3
124Maic Hogrefe276Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.424,4168,8 | 255,6
125Hannes Schürmann102Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.424,4195,3 | 229,1
126Jo-Marek Klindworth144Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.425,8100,3 | 325,5
127Birgit Witte221Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.433,8139,8 | 294,0
128Andreas Lohmann250Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.434,2206,6 | 227,6
129Reiner Neumann49Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.435,8169,5 | 266,3
130Werner Ruschmeyer65Schützenverein Horstedt von 1950 e.V.443,4207,1 | 236,3
131Karl-Heinz Weseloh114Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.443,7179,2 | 264,5
132Manfred Brockmann48Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.448,0199,8 | 248,2
133Horst Wormstall245Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.451,1177,6 | 273,5
134Malte Rautenberg113Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.460,2175,0 | 285,2
135Hans-Günter Gruß334Schützenverein Lauenbrück von 1930 e.V.470,6211,6 | 259,0
136Ute Norden81Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.470,9190,7 | 280,2
137Alexander Hedder84Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.473,5230,3 | 243,2
138Ulrike Gerken362Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.475,1195,3 | 279,8
139Waltraut Meyer184Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.480,9184,5 | 296,4
140Ingo von Mach338Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.483,8225,7 | 258,1
141Björn Cordes71Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.489,7192,0 | 297,7
142Susanne Cordes42Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 1927493,3220,7 | 272,6
143Miles Kok16Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.494,3236,3 | 258,0
144Hans-Dieter Henke78Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.498,6217,1 | 281,5
145Olaf Hinz329Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.499,2181,1 | 318,1
146Michael Tietjen216Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.499,4178,0 | 321,4
147Matthias Meyer269Schützenverein Vahlde von 1921 e.V.507,3132,6 | 374,7
148Rene Galonska389Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.513,8166,3 | 347,5
149Nick Seedorf180Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912517,3183,7 | 333,6
150Willi Holsten251Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.519,9158,5 | 361,4
151Lothar Hoppe57Schützenverein Horstedt von 1950 e.V.522,3187,8 | 334,5
152Peter Thiede328Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.535,4233,7 | 301,7
153Wolfgang Schanowski321Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.536,4236,3 | 300,1
154Ulrike Lüning83Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.536,7237,9 | 298,8
155Axel Hustedt277Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.536,8186,1 | 350,7
156Claus Dieckhoff213Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.541,9251,0 | 290,9
157Klaus Rathjen273Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.544,6189,1 | 355,5
158Hella Neumann217Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.545,6194,5 | 351,1
159Marion Behrens146Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.548,2240,3 | 307,9
160Bettina Klee39Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 1927549,9163,8 | 386,1
161Sabine Rechten159Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.555,9249,5 | 306,4
162Astrid Kiel202Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.556,074,0 | 482,0
163Jonas Fitschen396Schützenverein Wohlsdorf von 1914 e.V.558,3107,4 | 450,9
164Hans-Jürgen Böhling330Schützenverein Lauenbrück von 1930 e.V.559,653,0 | 506,6
165Ingrid Tietjen225Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.562,794,7 | 468,0
166Margret Fecht162Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.568,6225,0 | 343,6
167Irene Hüsing322Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.569,4196,6 | 372,8
168Thomas Rathjen274Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.575,6215,5 | 360,1
169Markus Küppers356Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.580,2266,8 | 313,4
170Monika Raffalski59Schützenverein Horstedt von 1950 e.V.582,2215,4 | 366,8
171Karin Haas325Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.584,1244,6 | 339,5
172Ingrid Holsten183Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.588,6289,8 | 298,8
173Timo Finke223Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.593,2256,8 | 336,4
174Dörthe Wichert271Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.594,3220,1 | 374,2
175Bettina Häveker323Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.595,4290,2 | 305,2
176Alfred Denel337Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.597,8140,5 | 457,3
177Luise Klee262Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.606,5247,4 | 359,1
178Jutta Holste261Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.606,9264,9 | 342,0
179Ralf Drewes394Schützenverein Unterstedt von 1910 e.V.612,3222,6 | 389,7
180Angelika Bruns310Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.622,5287,5 | 335,0
181Jürgen Tamke376Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.630,8299,4 | 331,4
182Joana Lüdemann166Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.632,3279,3 | 353,0
183Heinz-Georg Otterstedt238Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.637,2270,6 | 366,6
184Mark Klawun254Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.640,8149,0 | 491,8
185Stefan Bölter388Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.641,3295,2 | 346,1
186Robin Hoffmann173Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.646,6274,7 | 371,9
187Claus Meyer133Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.649,8254,4 | 395,4
188Maren Dodenhof241Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.650,4292,4 | 358,0
189Björn Homann249Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.652,7119,5 | 533,2
190Ute Koch258Schützenverein Vahlde von 1921 e.V.654,6289,4 | 365,2
191Christoph Schulz348Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.655,0320,2 | 334,8
192Heiko Biesemeier289Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.656,1300,6 | 355,5
193Heinz Miesner266Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.660,0329,2 | 330,8
194Rolf Becker407Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.667,1281,1 | 386,0
195Saskia Kröger107Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.675,1320,7 | 354,4
196Sigrid Brase259Schützenverein Vahlde von 1921 e.V.680,1266,8 | 413,3
197Kornelia Fischer98Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.685,7198,3 | 487,4
198Felix Holsten390Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.695,1299,5 | 395,6
199Hinrich Buthmann237Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.698,9237,6 | 461,3
200Maren Lüning105Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.709,6304,0 | 405,6
201Frank Holsten52Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.722,1251,7 | 470,4
202Günter Bassen267Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.722,7319,7 | 403,0
203Holger Lameyer363Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.751,6370,0 | 381,6
204Gudrun Lohmann257Schützenverein Vahlde von 1921 e.V.754,9354,7 | 400,2
205Heino Ruschmeyer56Schützenverein Horstedt von 1950 e.V.767,8139,9 | 627,9
206Johann Heitmann23Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.773,3329,9 | 443,4
207Roswitha Ritter292Hellweger Schützenverein von 1966 e.V.778,2297,2 | 481,0
208Ilka Fritz174Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.797,7294,2 | 503,5
209Horst Heitmann24Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.798,2320,0 | 478,2
210Daniela Hennenberg214Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.803,9326,2 | 477,7
211Heike Meinke122Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.807,5306,7 | 500,8
212August Neidhart332Schützenverein Lauenbrück von 1930 e.V.819,8384,6 | 435,2
213Jutta Rautenberg129Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.830,9399,9 | 431,0
214Doro Kipf374Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.832,5388,8 | 443,7
215Regina Mahnken61Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.850,9257,6 | 593,3
216Monika Thele294Hellweger Schützenverein von 1966 e.V.872,7319,8 | 552,9
217Ingrid Meinken404Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.885,6356,4 | 529,2
218Bärbel Honemann382Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.913,6434,4 | 479,2
219Janina Meyer132Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.919,1354,5 | 564,6
220Marion Mahnke324Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.932,7234,6 | 698,1
221Oliver Boldt218Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.955,0404,0 | 551,0
222Annette Heemsoth291Hellweger Schützenverein von 1966 e.V.1039,4491,2 | 548,2
223Niko Ganz393Schützenverein Unterstedt von 1910 e.V.1058,2518,8 | 539,4
224Katharina Scheele128Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.1196,1524,6 | 671,5
225Melanie Siebert361Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.1245,9598,2 | 647,7
226Jürgen Huch75Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.1289,4619,4 | 670,0
227Stefan Fillies115Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.1306,3641,6 | 664,7
228Julia Wiebe103Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.1333,7482,5 | 851,2
229Jenni Wiebe104Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.1832,5899,1 | 933,4
230Philip Lopatschenko108Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.2017,8393,7 | 1624,1
231Megan Honig106Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.2791,51348,0 | 1443,5
232Klaus Mahnken320Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.320,8320,8

Sachpreis LG

PlatzSchützeStartnr.VereinErgebnisTeil-Ergebnisse
1Klaus Brockmann55Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.1,40,0 | 1,4
2Klaus Peters22Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.5,01,0 | 4,0
3Hans-Heinrich Intelmann239Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.5,22,2 | 3,0
4Johann Hüsing116Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.9,21,0 | 8,2
5Heinz Sackmann97Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.10,62,0 | 8,6
6Horst Heitmann24Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.12,05,3 | 6,7
7Helmut Blume21Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.12,76,3 | 6,4
8Markus Küppers356Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.13,66,4 | 7,2
9Nele Rautenberg112Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.14,73,6 | 11,1
10Hartwig Müller87Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 192715,05,8 | 9,2
11Carsten Schülermann51Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.15,71,4 | 14,3
12Nick Seedorf180Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191216,27,0 | 9,2
13Jo-Marek Klindworth144Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.18,95,3 | 13,6
14Rolf Sackmann96KK Sottrum19,89,0 | 10,8
15Johann Heitmann23Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.20,36,7 | 13,6
16Herbert Clemens1Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.20,56,3 | 14,2
17Manfred Scheele242Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.21,42,0 | 19,4
18Olaf Rautenberg111Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.21,810,7 | 11,1
19Boris Mahler158Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.22,18,2 | 13,9
20Ernst Schlicht169Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.23,011,3 | 11,7
21Heinrich Meyer182Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.24,212,0 | 12,2
22Florian Kramp418Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.24,35,0 | 19,3
23Rudolf Neumann255Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.25,38,6 | 16,7
24Hartmut Fitschen135Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191225,59,0 | 16,5
25Klaus Dittmer76Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.27,213,0 | 14,2
26Benjamin Vajen82Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.28,011,0 | 17,0
27Jan Abeling422Schützenverein Unterstedt von 1910 e.V.28,51,0 | 27,5
28Manfred Brockmann48Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.29,58,9 | 20,6
29Andrea Baden452Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.29,78,4 | 21,3
30Sonja Indorf373Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.29,814,2 | 15,6
31Horst Knebel118Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.30,415,2 | 15,2
32Marika Lüdemann121Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.30,515,0 | 15,5
33Jason Kok2Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.30,612,8 | 17,8
34Jürgen Tamke376Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.30,613,4 | 17,2
35Hans Joachim Norden80Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.31,412,0 | 19,4
36Heinrich Garbers152Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191231,512,5 | 19,0
37Hermann Bruns203Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.31,814,2 | 17,6
38Sabine Rechten159Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.32,27,0 | 25,2
39Hermann Hollmann25Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 192733,116,1 | 17,0
40Rolf Becker407Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.35,316,2 | 19,1
41Dominik Fitschen188Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.36,49,0 | 27,4
42Anna-Lena Beckmann175Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.38,414,4 | 24,0
43Heinz Michaelis206Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.39,115,0 | 24,1
44Antje Prigge94Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.39,618,2 | 21,4
45Heike Nintzel380Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.40,612,0 | 28,6
46Claus Dieckhoff213Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.40,811,4 | 29,4
47Hans-Dieter Grimm120Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.41,011,6 | 29,4
48Manfred Peter222Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.41,74,0 | 37,7
49Marco Willenbrock3Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191241,88,5 | 33,3
50Horst Krahn353Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.43,318,9 | 24,4
51Hans-Hinrich Dunker340Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.43,320,5 | 22,8
52Hans-Dieter Glock290Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191243,521,5 | 22,0
53Sören Hesse193Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 192545,510,0 | 35,5
54Hans Reinhold36Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.45,516,9 | 28,6
55Hartwig Holsten185Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.45,910,6 | 35,3
56Hiltraud Bode124Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.46,619,8 | 26,8
57Mark Klawun254Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.46,712,0 | 34,7
58Walter Klipp341Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.47,613,4 | 34,2
59Miles Kok16Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.48,221,2 | 27,0
60Joana Lüdemann166Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.49,216,4 | 32,8
61Tatjana Baden385Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.51,319,1 | 32,2
62Arvid Bassen164Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.51,620,6 | 31,0
63Inge Pantel296Hellweger Schützenverein von 1966 e.V.53,410,0 | 43,4
64Ute Norden81Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.54,526,5 | 28,0
65Günter Tietjen240Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.54,826,0 | 28,8
66Dana Schwiebert198Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.55,227,2 | 28,0
67Heidi Dieckhoff150Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.55,423,7 | 31,7
68Maren Lüning105Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.55,522,6 | 32,9
69Jasmin Fitschen172Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.55,626,0 | 29,6
70Dieter Müller317Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 192757,024,3 | 32,7
71Malte Rautenberg113Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.58,028,8 | 29,2
72Gernot Schöning445Schützenverein Brockel von 1887 e.V.58,414,2 | 44,2
73Jannis Baden27Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.59,228,1 | 31,1
74Hermann Hilken181Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191259,310,0 | 49,3
75Alfred Denel337Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.59,513,4 | 46,1
76Niklas Schlobohm73Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.60,420,0 | 40,4
77Felix Henke67Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.60,924,5 | 36,4
78Hans-Jürgen Adam119Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.61,321,4 | 39,9
79Werner Honemann381Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.63,120,1 | 43,0
80Reiner Neumann49Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.63,121,6 | 41,5
81Petra Schlobohm357Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.63,813,6 | 50,2
82Bernd Schachtschneider315Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.63,917,4 | 46,5
83Leah-Sophie Bolduan5Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.64,129,1 | 35,0
84Heinz Bassen227Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.64,425,4 | 39,0
85Heiko Biesemeier289Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.65,615,2 | 50,4
86Klaus Riebesehl265Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.67,033,0 | 34,0
87Karl-Heinz Weseloh114Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.67,623,8 | 43,8
88Sina Finke224Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.68,929,6 | 39,3
89Ulrike Brockmann148Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.69,117,1 | 52,0
90Silke Bellmann403Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.70,38,0 | 62,3
91Nico Trespe402Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.70,317,2 | 53,1
92Frank Holsten52Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.70,534,5 | 36,0
93Heinz-Georg Otterstedt238Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.70,825,0 | 45,8
94Manuela Kuffner270Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.70,832,2 | 38,6
95Arjen Heitmann163Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.70,933,9 | 37,0
96Gerd Behrens50Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.72,135,5 | 36,6
97Tina Ehlermann401Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 192572,934,7 | 38,2
98Kornelia Fischer98Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.73,025,0 | 48,0
99Heike Klein93Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.73,631,2 | 42,4
100Brigitte Prigge19Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.75,334,0 | 41,3
101Mariella Trau176Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.75,726,0 | 49,7
102Manfred Vesper434Schützenverein Ottingen von 1914 e.V.75,935,3 | 40,6
103Günther Henning372Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191276,021,5 | 54,5
104Marek Ottermann157Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.76,237,2 | 39,0
105Denis Rathje345Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.76,729,9 | 46,8
106Bernhard Detjen302Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 192577,336,1 | 41,2
107Maximilian Indorf10Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.77,415,8 | 61,6
108Clara Martens14Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.78,036,0 | 42,0
109Heinz Miesner266Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.78,231,4 | 46,8
110Bjarne Schröter62Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.78,327,5 | 50,8
111Andreas Schönau127Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.78,835,6 | 43,2
112Bjarne Westphal29Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.78,936,0 | 42,9
113Doro Kipf374Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.79,516,5 | 63,0
114Marion Behrens146Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.79,934,4 | 45,5
115Patrick Handtke85Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.80,119,1 | 61,0
116Renate Bremer379Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.80,139,3 | 40,8
117Oliver Boldt218Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.81,223,2 | 58,0
118Werner Holsten130Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.81,338,1 | 43,2
119Marten Ehlbeck234Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.81,625,7 | 55,9
120Margret Holsten17Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.81,723,8 | 57,9
121Leon Schröder287Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.81,922,8 | 59,1
122Renate Lohmann101Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.81,934,4 | 47,5
123Henrik Klee346Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.82,030,8 | 51,2
124Melanie Miesner95Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.82,222,8 | 59,4
125Uwe Ehlbeck344Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.82,629,7 | 52,9
126Justine Engel439Schützenverein Stemmen von 1911 e.V.82,728,0 | 54,7
127Birgit Witte221Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.82,840,3 | 42,5
128Thomas Witt86Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.83,439,9 | 43,5
129Sophie Lüdemann179Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 191283,629,6 | 54,0
130Iris Lüning307Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.85,541,1 | 44,4
131Brigitte Michaelis204Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.86,431,8 | 54,6
132Johann Weseloh301Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 192587,041,1 | 45,9
133Angelika Bruns310Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.87,234,9 | 52,3
134Lukas Volkmann64Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.88,627,5 | 61,1
135Norbert Schulz347Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.88,743,4 | 45,3
136Alexander Hedder84Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.89,141,5 | 47,6
137Anette Heemsoth219Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.90,034,1 | 55,9
138Uschi Lüdemann187Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.91,440,2 | 51,2
139Christian Kirschstein405Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.91,934,2 | 57,7
140Monika Lankenau293Hellweger Schützenverein von 1966 e.V.92,135,2 | 56,9
141Michael Tietjen216Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.93,026,0 | 67,0
142Tom Zimmermann136Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.93,046,0 | 47,0
143Felix Hinz370Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.94,025,1 | 68,9
144Aenne Rosebrock151Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.94,645,6 | 49,0
145Fred Tietjen226Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.94,938,1 | 56,8
146Jennifer Behrens171Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.95,522,2 | 73,3
147Elke Schülermann109Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.95,746,4 | 49,3
148Torben Willenbrock15Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.96,047,0 | 49,0
149Lena Hesse32Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.97,443,4 | 54,0
150Jan-Philip Prigge92Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.97,634,1 | 63,5
151Christoph Meyer282Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 192798,029,7 | 68,3
152Karin Müller268Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.98,227,8 | 70,4
153Mathis Willenbrock170Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.99,645,6 | 54,0
154Andrea Brockmann375Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.100,626,0 | 74,6
155Rainer Henke165Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.100,649,4 | 51,2
156Erika Müller318Schützenverein Bötersen-Höperhöfen e.V. von 1927100,939,8 | 61,1
157Brigitte Migos309Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.101,233,8 | 67,4
158Rita Diercks295Hellweger Schützenverein von 1966 e.V.101,742,7 | 59,0
159Hannes Schürmann102Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.102,038,2 | 63,8
160Christoph Schulz348Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.102,222,6 | 79,6
161Megan Honig106Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.102,529,7 | 72,8
162Patricia Ohrt414Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.102,950,1 | 52,8
163Jürgen Huch75Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.103,041,3 | 61,7
164Martina Koch117Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.103,642,1 | 61,5
165Sören Flachsbarth145Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.104,036,2 | 67,8
166Heike Meinke122Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.105,028,0 | 77,0
167Peter Rotermund53Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.106,341,0 | 65,3
168Egon Tödtheide412Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.106,950,9 | 56,0
169Hans Boldt280Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.107,949,1 | 58,8
170Uwe Marach316Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.108,554,0 | 54,5
171Margret Fecht162Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.109,751,2 | 58,5
172Sandra Holsten190Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.110,154,7 | 55,4
173Wilhelm Meyer168Schützenverein Wasserdörfer e.V.110,422,3 | 88,1
174Rainer Scheele246Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.111,735,3 | 76,4
175Carmen Henke79Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.112,647,5 | 65,1
176Hella Neumann217Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.113,444,8 | 68,6
177Niklas Klee74Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.115,246,0 | 69,2
178Bernhard Norden431Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.115,526,9 | 88,6
179Anton Lüdemann9Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.116,656,6 | 60,0
180Jürgen Worthmann288Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.119,058,8 | 60,2
181Luise Klee262Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.119,255,7 | 63,5
182Sandra Auerbach147Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.120,459,4 | 61,0
183Horst Wormstall245Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.121,046,8 | 74,2
184Christel Worthmann149Schützenverein Reeßum von 1927 e.V.121,058,8 | 62,2
185Celine Rathjen196Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925122,025,0 | 97,0
186Anke Küppers355Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.122,258,7 | 63,5
187Janika Meding13Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.122,359,3 | 63,0
188Jan-Peter Riebesehl264Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.122,637,6 | 85,0
189Lukas Krispin4Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.122,655,6 | 67,0
190Yvonne Joost35Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.122,957,8 | 65,1
191Susanne Hesse33Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.124,117,2 | 106,9
192Fabio Seedorf178Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912124,553,0 | 71,5
193Bendix Mahnken243Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.124,956,0 | 68,9
194Inge Blümke333Schützenverein Lauenbrück von 1930 e.V.125,153,1 | 72,0
195Friedhelm Wichern447Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.125,351,6 | 73,7
196Jürgen Meyer349Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.126,058,6 | 67,4
197Jannik Lange177Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912127,156,8 | 70,3
198Siegfried Mielke252Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.127,745,8 | 81,9
199Katrin Indorf11Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.128,952,5 | 76,4
200Andre Tietjen154Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.129,161,8 | 67,3
201Katrin Holsten191Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.130,555,1 | 75,4
202Willi Holsten251Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.130,656,3 | 74,3
203Claus Meyer133Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.130,830,4 | 100,4
204Katarina Viets286Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.133,565,5 | 68,0
205Florian Tietjen155Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.133,764,1 | 69,6
206Maike Lüdeke100Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.135,038,8 | 96,2
207Inge Holsten336Schützenverein Lauenbrück von 1930 e.V.135,050,9 | 84,1
208Gunda Müller99Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.135,133,0 | 102,1
209Lore Voßler125Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.136,563,7 | 72,8
210Steffi Jaletzky208Schützenverein Borchel von 1936 e.V.137,463,2 | 74,2
211Klaus Rudolf432Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.138,353,0 | 85,3
212Holger Lameyer363Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.138,735,0 | 103,7
213Volker Bammann406Schützenverein Westerholz von 1913 e.V.144,471,1 | 73,3
214Ulrike Lüning83Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.145,056,8 | 88,2
215Frank Brockmann387Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.147,672,6 | 75,0
216Finja Riebesell366Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.148,050,4 | 97,6
217Karl-Heinz Jürges391Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.151,750,0 | 101,7
218Stefan Fillies115Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.156,467,4 | 89,0
219Gerhard Heitmann77Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.156,536,7 | 119,8
220Rolf Fahjen335Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.156,973,2 | 83,7
221Timo Finke223Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.157,067,6 | 89,4
222Fenja Lemke66Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.157,068,0 | 89,0
223Erhard Meinke123Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.157,271,5 | 85,7
224Ingrid Ziechner126Schützenverein Jeddingen von 1906 e.V.157,863,9 | 93,9
225Jens Intelmann279Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.158,277,0 | 81,2
226Hannelore Schnackberg20Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.160,579,1 | 81,4
227Frauke Holste192Schützenverein Taaken u. Umg. von 1907 e.V.160,653,7 | 106,9
228Bärbel Honemann382Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.161,064,0 | 97,0
229Hennes Flammann138Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.161,874,6 | 87,2
230Pia Neubacher-Apel308Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.162,956,8 | 106,1
231Olaf Hinz329Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.164,774,0 | 90,7
232Marissa Schröder365Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.164,872,6 | 92,2
233Günter Bassen267Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.165,066,2 | 98,8
234Monika Vajen160Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.165,368,0 | 97,3
235Thomas Grunwald386Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.168,664,1 | 104,5
236Dirk Sander253Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.169,274,7 | 94,5
237Hinrich Buthmann237Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.170,080,6 | 89,4
238Lennard Holtermann44Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.170,555,3 | 115,2
239Günter Schwiebert331Schützenverein Lauenbrück von 1930 e.V.170,820,3 | 150,5
240Johannes Wegner420Schützenverein Unterstedt von 1910 e.V.173,668,0 | 105,6
241Veder Bark440Schützenverein Stemmen von 1911 e.V.177,674,8 | 102,8
242Lukas Wolf6Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.177,880,3 | 97,5
243Milena Bassen364Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.179,567,1 | 112,4
244Stefan Bölter388Schützenverein Fintel von 1871 e.V.179,977,8 | 102,1
245Finn Osmers142Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.180,267,4 | 112,8
246Marten Brunckhorst368Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.182,271,0 | 111,2
247Eva Lüdemann12Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.184,782,2 | 102,5
248Jannik Seidler72Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.185,774,0 | 111,7
249Jona Blanken63Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.186,881,8 | 105,0
250Nena Meinke143Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.190,984,1 | 106,8
251Adolf Schröder297Schützenverein Abbendorf-Hetzwege e.V. von 1912192,391,5 | 100,8
252Falk Lüttjohann421Schützenverein Unterstedt von 1910 e.V.193,492,6 | 100,8
253Jonas Heitger137Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.197,096,2 | 100,8
254Gerhard Lühning413Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.198,165,7 | 132,4
255Silas Kuhlmann88Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.198,417,4 | 181,0
256Joachim Abeling435Schützenverein Unterstedt von 1910 e.V.199,974,2 | 125,7
257Renate Tillmann200Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.200,878,5 | 122,3
258Lennard Grund26Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.201,594,7 | 106,8
259Fabian Cordes430Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.204,295,5 | 108,7
260Madita Baden194Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925208,691,0 | 117,6
261Eckhard Allermann451Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.209,281,8 | 127,4
262Janno Flammann139Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.213,184,1 | 129,0
263Waltraut Weidmann18Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.213,2106,0 | 107,2
264Paul Menzel311Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.214,7100,6 | 114,1
265Stefan Hinrichs285Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.215,8106,0 | 109,8
266Gunda Renken201Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.218,2108,6 | 109,6
267Anneke Carstens437Schützenverein Schwitschen von 1898 e.V.219,472,2 | 147,2
268Maren Dodenhof241Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.219,597,7 | 121,8
269Melanie Hoyer416Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.220,0108,1 | 111,9
270David Weseloh28Schützenverein Ostervesede von 1911 e.V.226,983,2 | 143,7
271Lars Rathje153Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.228,9110,0 | 118,9
272Astrid Kiel202Schützenverein Eversen von 1897 e.V.238,8116,2 | 122,6
273Daniela Hennenberg214Schützenverein Sothel von 1919 e.V.239,4104,4 | 135,0
274Eike Sander443Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.243,586,3 | 157,2
275Susanne Holterman45Schützenverein Söhlingen von 1856 e.V.243,5119,0 | 124,5
276Ewald Sültenfuss450Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.248,4121,2 | 127,2
277Rebecca Baden195Schützenverein Bartelsdorf e.V. von 1925253,3124,3 | 129,0
278Bärbel Haase306Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.254,1125,6 | 128,5
279Melanie Siebert361Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.255,2110,1 | 145,1
280Bärbel Schröder359Schützenverein Scheeßel von 1913 e.V.256,9106,0 | 150,9
281Hanna Rugen161Schützenverein Hassendorf von 1924 e.V.263,588,1 | 175,4
282Michael Ohrt415Schützenverein Wittorf von 1894 e.V.271,8116,7 | 155,1
283Emma Schürmann70Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.274,873,2 | 201,6
284Felix Krispin7Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.281,4140,0 | 141,4
285Maria Hellberg8Schützenverein Hemslingen von 1911 e.V.286,7135,9 | 150,8
286Ronny Roß441Schützenverein Schwitschen von 1898 e.V.290,6110,8 | 179,8
287Franziska Prigge91Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.292,0132,0 | 160,0
288Henning Bentz417Schützenverein Kirchwalsede von 1854 e.V.294,1140,2 | 153,9
289Jan-Mathis Kröger455Schützenverein Brockel von 1887 e.V.294,4141,0 | 153,4
290Maximilian Hinz371Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.294,7135,6 | 159,1
291Leonie Sablotzke313Schützenverein Vahlde von 1921 e.V.296,5101,2 | 195,3
292Mirco Gerken90Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.296,5144,0 | 152,5
293Hiltraud Kopp426Schützenverein Helvesiek von 1919 e.V.298,784,3 | 214,4
294Tammo Weber141Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.315,6152,2 | 163,4
295Julia Wiebe103Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.321,6151,4 | 170,2
296Matthias Meyer269Schützenverein Vahlde von 1921 e.V.338,0141,3 | 196,7
297Mike Jungemann427Schützenverein Winkeldorf von 1920 e.V.341,6113,4 | 228,2
298Marius Söfka68Schützenverein Sottrum von 1912 e.V.345,0166,2 | 178,8
299Marvin Klein89Schützenverein Jeersdorf von 1925 e.V.347,9172,2 | 175,7
300Jan-Christoph Blanck369Schützenverein Ahausen von 1903 e.V.378,6156,0 | 222,6
301Ulrike Klindworth272Schützenverein Waffensen von 1924 e.V.389,8187,2 | 202,6
302Ilka Fritz174Schützenverein Wittkopsbostel von 1919 e.V.392,3174,0 | 218,3
303Till Delventhal31Schützenverein Süderwalsede 1897 e.V.408,2119,2 | 289,0
304Lea Hollmann367Schützenverein Westervesede e.V.436,7215,0 | 221,7
305Arnold Bender134Schützenverein Westeresch von 1922 e.V.516,2201,2 | 315,0
306Lars Ottermann140Schützenverein Nindorf von 1906 e.V.530,1264,3 | 265,8
307Anna-Lena Sander419Schützenverein Mulmshorn von 1912 e.V.579,1287,6 | 291,5
308Leonie Lange199Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.584,0278,1 | 305,9
309Leon Leuschner197Schützenverein Bothel von 1912 e.V.647,6258,2 | 389,4
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
Stand: 21.10.2014 - 08:47:13MS|Shot 1.0